Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel

82 MetacriticMature
Launcher
Steam
Region
Activates in USA
Release Date
August 19, 2009
Developer
14° East
Publisher
Bethesda Softworks
Game Mode
Multiplayer, Singleplayer
$7.99
Steam price on Oct 30: $9.99
$2.00 less than Steam (20%)

You'll need a free account to see your key. Your key shows on your order page, not in an email. Some orders are checked by hand first.

All sales are final once your key is delivered. If you buy the wrong game, we can't refund it. A key that won't activate is still covered by our Activation Guarantee.

Key shows on your order pageRefund if it won't activateFull refund if we can't get it
Description

Tactical Squad-Based Combat comes to the Fallout® Universe! You are the wretched refuse. You may be born from dirt, but we will forge you into steel. You will learn to bend; if not you, will you break. In these dark times, the Brotherhood - your Brotherhood - is all that stands between the rekindled flame of civilization and the howling,...


Game details

  • Developer: 14° East
  • Publisher: Bethesda Softworks
  • Release date: August 19, 2009
  • Game modes: Multiplayer, Singleplayer
  • Languages: English, French, German
  • Platforms: PC
  • Age rating: Mature

Minimum system requirements

  • OS: Windows
  • Processor: Pentium 400Mhz
  • Memory: 64 MB
  • Graphics: SVGA
  • Storage: 1,650 MB
  • Sound: DirectSound
System Requirements
Minimum
OSWindows
CPUPentium 400Mhz
RAM64 MB
GPUSVGA
Storage1,650 MB
SoundDirectSound
Where this key comes from

We don't keep keys in stock. Once your order is confirmed, we buy your key from our supplier, and it shows on your order page when it's ready. If we can't get your key, we refund you in full, and you don't need to file a claim. How your order works →

Vendor's details
Languages
English, French, German

You Might Also Like

Fallout 4 Anniversary Edition (Steam Key)
Fallout 4
Steam
Activates in USA
$43.99
Fallout 76 (Windows Key)
Fallout 76
Microsoft Store
Activates in USA
$3.99Microsoft Store: $39.99
Fallout 4 - Nuka World DLC (Steam Key)
Fallout 4 - Nuka World (DLC)
Steam
Activates in USA
$7.99Steam: $9.99
Fallout 4 - Wasteland Workshop DLC (Steam Key)
Fallout 4 - Wasteland Workshop (DLC)
Steam
Activates in USA
$3.99Steam: $4.99
Fallout 4 - Vault-Tec Workshop DLC (Steam Key)
Fallout 4 - Vault-Tec Workshop (DLC)
Steam
Activates in USA
$3.99
Fallout 4 Season Pass DLC (Steam Key)
Fallout 4 Season Pass (DLC)
Steam
Activates in USA
$19.99Steam: $34.99